GCSCL List of Registered Players

List of Registered Players as of February 5th.

Players may move sections when using March Rating Supplement.

 No.             Name              Sect     Team
    1 Adury, Abhay              Champ      ReverH
    2 Annamreddi, Chaitanya     Champ      ReverH
    3 Baker, Vincent Jingwei    Champ      MtVern
    4 Balyan, Aryan             Champ      NAPLS
    5 Chen, Vincent             Champ      UniveS
    6 Harper, Alicia            Champ      Orchar
    7 Hart, Braeden             Champ      FireHS
    8 Keuchel, Destynn          Champ      HawkLS
    9 Kim, Dae San              Champ      Menlo
   10 Lai, Jasen                Champ      SolonH
   11 Lewicki, Phillip          Champ      ShakHS
   12 Liu, Edison               Champ      FtIsla
   13 Mehta, Neel               Champ      SolonH
   14 Mohanselvan, Adeti        Champ      ColumA
   15 Rowell, Bayethe           Champ      MediHS
   16 Sathyajeeth, Varun        Champ      Orchar
   17 Schmidt, Jamie            Champ      Shome
   18 Senthilkumar, Vishal      Champ      BrunsH
   19 Song, Hansen              Champ      ChagMS
   20 Subramanian, Ajay         Champ      SolonH
   21 Subramanian, Vijay        Champ      SolonH
   22 Tan, Ralph                Champ      ShakMS
   23 Tan, Sean                 Champ      Woodbu
   24 Wang, Ethan               Champ      CVCA
   25 Zhou, James               Champ      UniveS
   26 Acharya, Kamal            U-1500     JohnHa
   27 Acharya, Rajendra         U-1500     JohnHa
   28 Adury, Anant              U-1500     BathEl
   29 Andreini, Jacob           U-1500     UniveS
   30 Babu, Arya                U-1500     Hathwy
   31 Bachman, Aaron            U-1500     LawrUS
   32 Bagley, Hemma             U-1500     LIPP
   33 Centuori, Dante           U-1500     RockyH
   34 Cingireddi, Suhas         U-1500     UniveS
   35 Cook, Andrew              U-1500     CVCA
   36 Dollinger, Eric           U-1500     CVCA
   37 Force, Ethan              U-1500     CopFai
   38 Ghising, Sujan            U-1500     Lincol
   39 Gu, Minghao               U-1500     Roxbur
   40 Haddad, Christopher       U-1500     StIgnC
   41 Han, Seokjoon             U-1500     ChagrH
   42 Hansen, Eric              U-1500     CVCA
   43 Hodges, Alaiah            U-1500     STEMMS
   44 Homa, Ryan                U-1500     Orchar
   45 Huang, Jason Neil         U-1500     WashK1
   46 Kirschman, Jessica        U-1500     KenstH
   47 Lai, Wesley               U-1500     Orchar
   48 Luo, Anthony              U-1500     ShakMS
   49 Morales, Sender           U-1500     JosMG
   50 Mukherjee, Snehan         U-1500     BigCre
   51 Murthy, Shamith           U-1500     Hilltp
   52 Orellana, Juan            U-1500     LeeBur
   53 Poduska, Henry            U-1500     SolonM
   54 Raguraj, Shashank         U-1500     SolonM
   55 Rodgers, Greta            U-1500     HawkLS
   56 Sawyer, Josiah            U-1500     RockyH
   57 Tan, Patricia             U-1500     Lomond
   58 Vyas, Ishan               U-1500     HawkLS
   59 Wang, Leo                 U-1500     Hilltp
   60 Warrier, Kavi             U-1500     ShakHS
   61 Xi, Jason                 U-1500     Orchar
   62 Abubakr, Mohammad         HS U-1000  RockyH
   63 Anderson, William         HS U-1000  STEMHS
   64 Bayless-Marr, Duncan      HS U-1000  ShakHS
   65 Burland, Nickolas         HS U-1000  SolonH
   66 Carey, Raymond            HS U-1000  JohnHa
   67 Centuori, Miabella        HS U-1000  RockyH
   68 Daniels, Quinton          HS U-1000  ShakHS
   69 Dosen, John               HS U-1000  Benedi
   70 Firoz, Faris              HS U-1000  SolonH
   71 Fissel, Frank             HS U-1000  Benedi
   72 Hank, Vincent             HS U-1000  RockyH
   73 Hathaway, Sean            HS U-1000  ShakHS
   74 Holmes, Jayson            HS U-1000  STEMHS
   75 Ilias, Antoniu            HS U-1000  RockyH
   76 Irizarry, Sedec           HS U-1000  Facing
   77 Jesrani, Emmett           HS U-1000  SandHS
   78 Kapinski, Matthew         HS U-1000  CHHS
   79 Konopka, Hudson           HS U-1000  RockyH
   80 Kuhl, Riley               HS U-1000  STEMHS
   81 O'Connor, Moira           HS U-1000  RockyH
   82 Palekar, Aseem            HS U-1000  BrunsH
   83 Perfham, Timothy          HS U-1000  ShakHS
   84 Rainey, Erik              HS U-1000  Benedi
   85 Rangu, Harshit            HS U-1000  Mayfie
   86 Rodriguez, Dominic        HS U-1000  CHHS
   87 Schwenk, Gabriel          HS U-1000  RockyH
   88 Shell, Timothy            HS U-1000  Benedi
   89 Shuster, Cameron          HS U-1000  RockyH
   90 Singaram, Sundarram       HS U-1000  NortRH
   91 Sulce, Igli               HS U-1000  RockyH
   92 Tabata, Kouta             HS U-1000  STEMHS
   93 Vest III, Charles         HS U-1000  Benedi
   94 Waligora, Allison         HS U-1000  SolonH
   95 Biswakarma, Reyosh        MS U-1000  JosMG
   96 Bugner, Andrew            MS U-1000  STEMMS
   97 Bugner, Zachary           MS U-1000  STEMMS
   98 Cao, Zechary              MS U-1000  ReverM
   99 Carter, Arshaun           MS U-1000  MilesP
  100 Coblentz, Jacob           MS U-1000  SouthS
  101 Daly, Austin              MS U-1000  HawkLS
  102 Davis, Ezekiel            MS U-1000  Newton
  103 Enders, Michael           MS U-1000  Menlo
  104 Fox, Rozalind             MS U-1000  ChapSA
  105 Frederick, Henry          MS U-1000  Orchar
  106 French, Christian         MS U-1000  HawkLS
  107 Giri, Pranav              MS U-1000  Incar
  108 Heavilin, Nicholas        MS U-1000  Orchar
  109 Holmes, Jonnaya           MS U-1000  STEMMS
  110 Jaladi, Sashank           MS U-1000  SolonM
  111 Kalyanam,Ananya           MS U-1000  TwinsB
  112 Keselman, Michael         MS U-1000  BeachM
  113 Kopparapu, Ishita         MS U-1000  StAlbe
  114 Kumar, Rohan              MS U-1000  BirchH
  115 Lewis, Eddie              MS U-1000  Newton
  116 Mandepudi, Shradhdha      MS U-1000  HighMS
  117 Medapati, Abhinav         MS U-1000  CopFai
  118 Padole, Shivam            MS U-1000  SolonM
  119 Patel, Akshar             MS U-1000  JosMG
  120 Ricchiuti, Luca           MS U-1000  STEMMS
  121 Ryan, Jacob               MS U-1000  STEMMS
  122 Sathish, Harshavardhan    MS U-1000  SolonM
  123 Scarberry, Connor         MS U-1000  Kimpto
  124 Shi, Flora                MS U-1000  MayfM
  125 Tabol, Quinn              MS U-1000  Incar
  126 Taffanelli, Henry         MS U-1000  Newton
  127 Thapa, Dewash             MS U-1000  JosMG
  128 Tutstone, DeQuarius       MS U-1000  Newton
  129 Velma, Rishi              MS U-1000  ReverM
  130 Yu, Allen                 MS U-1000  BeachM
  131 Yuan, Brady               MS U-1000  Orchar
  132 Zhang, Nicole             MS U-1000  SolonM
  133 Almonte, Jordan           MS U-500   Newton
  134 Anand, Srihan             MS U-500   SolonM
  135 Baez, Jowe                MS U-500   Newton
  136 Bernstein, Jacob          MS U-500   CHMS
  137 Bisesar, Andrew           MS U-500   Edward
  138 Bisesar, Jessica          MS U-500   Edward
  139 Campbell, Day'Veon        MS U-500   Newton
  140 Cingireddi, Snigdha       MS U-500   Hathwy
  141 DeAlexandro, Benjamin     MS U-500   STEMMS
  142 Garrett, Tymere           MS U-500   MilesP
  143 Harbeson, Elijah          MS U-500   STEMMS
  144 Harris, Curt              MS U-500   Newton
  145 Hartgrove, Ladena         MS U-500   Newton
  146 Jackson, Keyontae         MS U-500   Newton
  147 Jones, Mason              MS U-500   CHMS
  148 Kang, Sam                 MS U-500   HawkLS
  149 Katiyar, Samarth          MS U-500   BestCl
  150 Kirschman, Nathaniel      MS U-500   Menlo
  151 Limbu, Ritu               MS U-500   JosMG
  152 Magar, Sunita             MS U-500   JosMG
  153 Maguran, Jylan            MS U-500   Newton
  154 Mallampati, Ram           MS U-500   TwinsB
  155 Mendez, Juan              MS U-500   Newton
  156 Moon, Daylon              MS U-500   MilesP
  157 Nash, Rachel              MS U-500
  158 Nelson, Andrew            MS U-500   STEMMS
  159 O'Neill, Scott            MS U-500   Newton
  160 Parrotte, Mekhi           MS U-500   MilesP
  161 Perni, Dillon             MS U-500   HawkLS
  162 Pinter, Brady             MS U-500   CHMS
  163 Prasad, Nikhita           MS U-500   DodgeI
  164 Roberts, Max              MS U-500   ShakMS
  165 Simpson, Christian        MS U-500   Newton
  166 Venk, Arvin               MS U-500   Incar
  167 Watkins, A'Muary          MS U-500   Newton
  168 Wilson, Dominic           MS U-500   CHMS
  169 Wilson, Tommy             MS U-500   CHMS
  170 Yearsley, Mark            MS U-500   Newton
  171 You, David                MS U-500   BeachM
  172 Ahmad,  Cehan             EL U-1000  Menlo
  173 Bagley, Saadhika          EL U-1000  DiscMt
  174 Berman, Zachary           EL U-1000  StHeln
  175 Bhayani, Neev             EL U-1000  Darby
  176 Cole, Quentin             EL U-1000  Menlo
  177 Denk, Thomas              EL U-1000  GreeVE
  178 Deshpande, Arya           EL U-1000  Parks
  179 Geletka, Jacob            EL U-1000  LIPP
  180 Ginther, Tyler            EL U-1000  EastWo
  181 Gopireddy, Karthik        EL U-1000  Parks
  182 Gummadala, Nihal          EL U-1000  Dover
  183 Haddadin, Isaac           EL U-1000  Center
  184 Huang, Cindy              EL U-1000  KroutE
  185 Jain, Neev                EL U-1000  Hillcr
  186 Joyce, John               EL U-1000  HawkLS
  187 Lee, Matthew              EL U-1000  Orchar
  188 Leibovitch, Kyle          EL U-1000  Orchar
  189 Lokesh, Amogh             EL U-1000  Hcrest
  190 Luo, Max                  EL U-1000  Parks
  191 Mehta, Aditya             EL U-1000  Scotti
  192 Mendez, Adriel            EL U-1000  Newton
  193 Milovich, Colson          EL U-1000  Dover
  194 Mitchell, Ben             EL U-1000  Orchar
  195 Nadkami, Dilan            EL U-1000  Birchw
  196 Nash, Andrew              EL U-1000  StRaph
  197 Neorr, Colman             EL U-1000  Menlo
  198 Noga, Adam                EL U-1000  Menlo
  199 Novak, Jordan             EL U-1000  Parks
  200 Pleasant, Johnathan       EL U-1000  Parks
  201 Poduska, Walter           EL U-1000  Roxbur
  202 Ramalingam, Aditi         EL U-1000  Hillcr
  203 Rambert, Stone            EL U-1000  OlmstP
  204 Regan, Kadin              EL U-1000  DiscMt
  205 Rutherford, Elijah        EL U-1000  HawkLS
  206 Satyawada, Eshaan         EL U-1000  NorthM
  207 Shaik, Suhana             EL U-1000  Hillcr
  208 Shi, Leo                  EL U-1000  MayCE
  209 Sundaram, Rohan           EL U-1000  HawkLS
  210 Tangen, James             EL U-1000  Menlo
  211 Zhang, James              EL U-1000  Roxbur
  212 Zhang, Michael            EL U-1000  Roxbur
  213 Anderson, Ivor            4-5 U500   Newton
  214 Chagin, Declan            4-5 U500   Morela
  215 Cheney, Victoria          4-5 U500   Newton
  216 Conway, Larraya           4-5 U500   Newton
  217 Cooper, Noah              4-5 U500   Newton
  218 Cooper, Shermon           4-5 U500   Newton
  219 Darisaw, Saidejah         4-5 U500   ChapSA
  220 Dowell, Marlena           4-5 U500   ChapSA
  221 Elbadawy, Omar            4-5 U500   Birchw
  222 Evans, Isaiah             4-5 U500   Newton
  223 Flores, Xavier            4-5 U500   Newton
  224 Frimel, Christian         4-5 U500   StAmbB
  225 Gibbs, Jalen              4-5 U500   ChapSA
  226 Harris, Christian         4-5 U500   Newton
  227 Holly, Landell            4-5 U500   ChapSA
  228 Huddleston, Logan         4-5 U500   Newton
  229 Jackson, Trayonia         4-5 U500   Newton
  230 Kaganovich, Jason         4-5 U500   Roxbur
  231 Kim, Irene                4-5 U500   HawkLS
  232 King, Evan                4-5 U500   Newton
  233 Knox, Lanya               4-5 U500   ChapSA
  234 Kunam, Yashwin            4-5 U500   Orchar
  235 Li, Michael               4-5 U500   Parks
  236 Maguran, Mariah           4-5 U500   Newton
  237 Middendorf, Lohen         4-5 U500   DiscMt
  238 Minnano, Alanna           4-5 U500   Newton
  239 Mitchell, Annie           4-5 U500   Newton
  240 Neorr, Ceili              4-5 U500   StAngM
  241 Nikitin, David            4-5 U500   Hilltp
  242 Ottrix, Zabdiel           4-5 U500   ChapSA
  243 Pace, I'Saic              4-5 U500   Newton
  244 Patel, Ridhi              4-5 U500   Parks
  245 Pleasant, James           4-5 U500   Parks
  246 Preciado, Angel           4-5 U500   Newton
  247 Preciado, Teresa          4-5 U500   Newton
  248 Presley, Tashya           4-5 U500   ChapSA
  249 Qi, Brayden               4-5 U500   Parks
  250 Rios, Edwin               4-5 U500   Newton
  251 Rivera, Eli               4-5 U500   Newton
  252 Sanders, De'Cory          4-5 U500   ChapSA
  253 Santiago, Ninoshka        4-5 U500   Newton
  254 Saulters, Da'Mario        4-5 U500   ChapSA
  255 Scott, David              4-5 U500   OrchHo
  256 Shields, Luke             4-5 U500   STEMMS
  257 Smith, Durrelle           4-5 U500   Newton
  258 Taylor, Deavalon          4-5 U500   Newton
  259 Vadivelan, Elakia         4-5 U500   BestCl
  260 Vernet-Odom, Marissa      4-5 U500   Newton
  261 Washington, Rumi          4-5 U500   Menlo
  262 Wells, Ja'Viana           4-5 U500   Newton
  263 Williams, Martez          4-5 U500   ChapSA
  264 Armstrong, Isabelle       K-3 U-500  Menlo
  265 Bagwell, Xavier           K-3 U-500  Newton
  266 Bolla, Cadence            K-3 U-500  Newton
  267 Bumpers, Roy Allen        K-3 U-500  MillrE
  268 Chimalakonda, Mukund      K-3 U-500  Lewis
  269 Cunningham, Christopher   K-3 U-500  Blvd
  270 Denk, Benjamin            K-3 U-500  Rowlin
  271 Dodson, Angel             K-3 U-500  Newton
  272 Dow, Miles                K-3 U-500  Fernwa
  273 Fye, Gabrielle            K-3 U-500  Lewis
  274 Gage, Nathaniel           K-3 U-500  Menlo
  275 Gulati, Manya             K-3 U-500  DiscMt
  276 Hackney, Nicholas         K-3 U-500  Blvd
  277 Henderson, Cameron        K-3 U-500  HawkLS
  278 Huddleston, Joshua        K-3 U-500  Newton
  279 Hurley, Gavin             K-3 U-500  Mercer
  280 Jayaprakash, Nandan       K-3 U-500  Parks
  281 Johnston, Evan            K-3 U-500  Overlk
  282 Johnston, Greer           K-3 U-500  Overlk
  283 Juyal,Prisha              K-3 U-500  DiscMt
  284 Kaganovich, Ryan          K-3 U-500  Roxbur
  285 Katiyar, Veeraj           K-3 U-500  BestCl
  286 Kesari, Naisha            K-3 U-500  AvonHe
  287 Kim, Michael              K-3 U-500  HawkLS
  288 King, Michayla            K-3 U-500  Menlo
  289 Kleyner, David            K-3 U-500  BestCl
  290 Knight, Landon            K-3 U-500  EvameE
  291 Knox, Yasir               K-3 U-500  Newton
  292 Madden, Kaleb             K-3 U-500  Newton
  293 Madhan, Aswath            K-3 U-500  Menlo
  294 Mandepudi, Sai            K-3 U-500  HuntEL
  295 Mathew, Nathen            K-3 U-500  Roxbur
  296 Mathur, Arav              K-3 U-500  BroadB
  297 Mayhugh, Cameron          K-3 U-500  Fernwa
  298 Myneni, Vanshika          K-3 U-500  ChipEL
  299 Nalam, Shriman            K-3 U-500  Incar
  300 Nandwa, Emmanuel          K-3 U-500  LakeRg
  301 Pierce, Reyna             K-3 U-500  Parks
  302 Pierce, Rickey            K-3 U-500  Parks
  303 Tangen, Gabriel           K-3 U-500  Menlo
  304 Triplett, Dalanti         K-3 U-500  Newton
  305 Vadivelan, Arun           K-3 U-500  BestCl
  306 Vogan, John               K-3 U-500  Newton
  307 Wagner, Hank              K-3 U-500  Roxbur
  308 Yagour, Luke              K-3 U-500  Parks
  309 Yagour, Olivia            K-3 U-500  Parks
  310 Zachariah, Ethan          K-3 U-500  FtIsla
  311 Zeng, Ted                 K-3 U-500  Roxbur
  312 Ziegler, Michael          K-3 U-500  HighEL


X