List of Registered Players

List of Registered Players for the December 2nd Tournament

The Ratings are from the December Rating Supplemnet

 No.             Name              Sect     Team  Rate
    1 Adury, Abhay              Champ      ReverH 1689
    2 Annamreddi, Chaitanya     Champ      ReverH 1754
    3 Baker, Vincent Jingwei    Champ      MtVern 2282
    4 Balyan, Aryan             Champ      NAPLS  2028
    5 Beatrez, Patrick          Champ      NOlmst 2075
    6 Chen, Vincent             Champ      UniveS 1724
    7 Harper, Alicia            Champ      Orchar 1500
    8 Hart, Braeden             Champ      FireHS 1733
    9 Keuchel, Destynn          Champ      HawkLS 2016
   10 Kim, Dae San              Champ      Menlo  1794
   11 Lai, Jasen                Champ      SolonH 2021
   12 Lewicki, Phillip          Champ      ShakHS 1779
   13 Liu, Edison               Champ      FtIsla 1568
   14 Mehta, Neel               Champ      SolonH 1602
   15 Rowell, Bayethe           Champ      MediHS 1659
   16 Sathyajeeth, Varun        Champ      Orchar 1758
   17 Schmidt, Jamie            Champ      Shome  1724
   18 Senthilkumar, Vishal      Champ      BrunsH 1545
   19 Song, Hansen              Champ      ChagMS 1757
   20 Subramanian, Ajay         Champ      SolonH 1691
   21 Subramanian, Vijay        Champ      SolonH 1689
   22 Tan, Ralph                Champ      BeachM 1929
   23 Tan, Sean                 Champ      Woodbu 1701
   24 Zhou, James               Champ      UniveS 1844
   25 Adury, Anant              U-1500     BathEl 1442
   26 Andreini, Jacob           U-1500     UniveS 1155
   27 Babu, Arya                U-1500     Hathwy 1085
   28 Bachman, Aaron            U-1500     LawrUS 1000
   29 Bagley, Hemma             U-1500     LIPP   1345
   30 Cingireddi, Suhas         U-1500     UniveS  928
   31 Cook, Andrew              U-1500     CVCA   1288
   32 Dollinger, Eric           U-1500     CVCA   1175
   33 Force, Ethan              U-1500     CopFai 1248
   34 Geletka, Jacob            U-1500     DiscMt 1053
   35 Gu, Minghao               U-1500     Roxbur 1029
   36 Hansen, Eric              U-1500     CVCA    940
   37 Hodges, Alaiah            U-1500     STEMMS 1004
   38 Holmes, Jayson            U-1500     STEMHS 1048
   39 Homa, Ryan                U-1500     Orchar  927
   40 Lai, Wesley               U-1500     Orchar 1328
   41 Leibovitch, Kyle          U-1500     Orchar  961
   42 Luo, Anthony              U-1500     ShakMS 1195
   43 Mukherjee, Snehan         U-1500     BigCre 1234
   44 Murthy, Shamith           U-1500     Hilltp 1247
   45 O'Neil, Karthik           U-1500     Menlo  1208
   46 Orellana, Juan            U-1500     LeeBur 1000
   47 Poduska, Henry            U-1500     SolonM 1095
   48 Raguraj, Shashank         U-1500     SolonM 1273
   49 Rodgers, Greta            U-1500     HawkLS 1044
   50 Sawyer, Josiah            U-1500     RockyH 1133
   51 Tan, Patricia             U-1500     Lomond 1272
   52 Wang, Leo                 U-1500     Hilltp 1022
   53 Warrier, Kavi             U-1500     ShakHS 1222
   54 Xi, Jason                 U-1500     Orchar 1263
   55 Abubakr, Mohammad         HS U-1000  RockyH  716
   56 Anderson, William         HS U-1000  STEMHS  780
   57 Bayless-Marr, Duncan      HS U-1000  ShakHS  374
   58 Burland, Nickolas         HS U-1000  SolonH  872
   59 Carey, Raymond            HS U-1000  JohnHa  362
   60 Centuori, Dante           HS U-1000  RockyH  868
   61 Daniels, Quinton          HS U-1000  ShakHS  894
   62 Dosen, John               HS U-1000  Benedi  894
   63 Firoz, Faris              HS U-1000  SolonH  979
   64 Fissel, Frank             HS U-1000  Benedi  964
   65 Han, Seokjoon             HS U-1000  ChagrH
   66 Hank, Vincent             HS U-1000  RockyH  317
   67 Hathaway, Sean            HS U-1000  ShakHS  188
   68 Ilias, Antoniu            HS U-1000  RockyH  486
   69 Jesrani, Emmett           HS U-1000  SandHS  897
   70 Kapinski, Matthew         HS U-1000  CHHS    459
   71 Konopka, Hudson           HS U-1000  RockyH  396
   72 Kuhl, Riley               HS U-1000  STEMHS  791
   73 O'Connor, Moira           HS U-1000  RockyH  553
   74 Palekar, Aseem            HS U-1000  BrunsH  879
   75 Perfham, Timothy          HS U-1000  ShakHS
   76 Pinter, Brady             HS U-1000  CHMS    109
   77 Rainey, Erik              HS U-1000  Benedi  537
   78 Rangu, Harshit            HS U-1000  Mayfie  412
   79 Rodriguez, Dominic        HS U-1000  CHHS    124
   80 Shell, Timothy            HS U-1000  Benedi  469
   81 Shuster, Cameron          HS U-1000  RockyH  459
   82 Sulce, Igli               HS U-1000  RockyH  358
   83 Vest III, Charles         HS U-1000  Benedi  844
   84 Waligora, Allison         HS U-1000  SolonH  154
   85 Cao, Zechary              MS U-1000  ReverM  591
   86 Carter, Arshaun           MS U-1000  MilesP  635
   87 Coblentz, Jacob           MS U-1000  SouthS  555
   88 Daly, Austin              MS U-1000  HawkLS  903
   89 Davis, Ezekiel            MS U-1000  Newton  532
   90 Enders, Michael           MS U-1000  Menlo   888
   91 Frederick, Henry          MS U-1000  Orchar  589
   92 French, Christian         MS U-1000  HawkLS  511
   93 Heavilin, Nicholas        MS U-1000  Orchar  791
   94 Holmes, Jonnaya           MS U-1000  STEMMS  728
   95 Jaladi, Sashank           MS U-1000  SolonM  510
   96 Kalyanam,Ananya           MS U-1000  RBCham  516
   97 Kopparapu, Ishita         MS U-1000  StAlbe  811
   98 Kumar, Rohan              MS U-1000  BirchH  698
   99 Mandepudi, Shradhdha      MS U-1000  HighMS  559
  100 Padole, Shivam            MS U-1000  SolonM  579
  101 Ricchiuti, Luca           MS U-1000  STEMMS  780
  102 Ryan, Jacob               MS U-1000  STEMMS  884
  103 Sathish, Harshavardhan    MS U-1000  SolonM  481
  104 Scarberry, Connor         MS U-1000  Kimpto  852
  105 Shi, Flora                MS U-1000  MayfM   675
  106 Tabol, Quinn              MS U-1000  Incar   565
  107 Taffanelli, Henry         MS U-1000  Newton  506
  108 Tutstone, DeQuarius       MS U-1000  Newton  548
  109 Yu, Allen                 MS U-1000  BeachM  945
  110 Yuan, Brady               MS U-1000  Orchar  640
  111 Anand, Srihan             MS U-500   SolonM  423
  112 Baez, Jowe                MS U-500   Newton
  113 Bernstein, Jacob          MS U-500   CHMS    155
  114 Campbell, Day'Veon        MS U-500   Newton  206
  115 Cingireddi, Snigdha       MS U-500   Hathwy  412
  116 DeAlexandro, Benjamin     MS U-500   STEMMS  179
  117 Garrett, Tymere           MS U-500   MilesP  411
  118 Katiyar, Samarth          MS U-500   BestCl  457
  119 Maguran, Jylan            MS U-500   Newton  172
  120 Mallampati, Ram           MS U-500   TwinsB  105
  121 Mendez, Juan              MS U-500   Newton  106
  122 Moon, Daylon              MS U-500   MilesP  301
  123 Nash, Rachel              MS U-500           149
  124 Nelson, Andrew            MS U-500   STEMMS  254
  125 O'Neill, Scott            MS U-500   Newton  105
  126 Parrotte, Mekhi           MS U-500   MilesP  361
  127 Prasad, Nikhita           MS U-500   DodgeI  136
  128 Roberts, Max              MS U-500   ShakMS  347
  129 Venk, Arvin               MS U-500   Incar   233
  130 Wilson, Tommy             MS U-500   CHMS    316
  131 Yearsley, Mark            MS U-500   Newton
  132 You, David                MS U-500   BeachM  396
  133 Zhang, Nicole             MS U-500   SolonM  466
  134 Ahmad,  Cehan             EL U-1000  Menlo   766
  135 Bagley, Saadhika          EL U-1000  DiscMt  811
  136 Berman, Zachary           EL U-1000  StHeln  597
  137 Bhayani, Neev             EL U-1000  Darby   793
  138 Cole, Quentin             EL U-1000  Menlo   621
  139 Denk, Thomas              EL U-1000  GreeVE  651
  140 Deshpande, Arya           EL U-1000  Parks   489
  141 Ginther, Tyler            EL U-1000  EastWo  707
  142 Gummadala, Nihal          EL U-1000  Dover   533
  143 Huang, Cindy              EL U-1000  KroutE  713
  144 Huang, Jason Neil         EL U-1000  WashK1  905
  145 Jain, Neev                EL U-1000  Hillcr  663
  146 Joyce, John               EL U-1000  HawkLS  617
  147 Knight, Landon            EL U-1000  EvameE  481
  148 Lee, Matthew              EL U-1000  Orchar  526
  149 Lokesh, Amogh             EL U-1000  DiscMt  500
  150 Luo, Max                  EL U-1000  Parks   614
  151 Mehta, Aditya             EL U-1000  Scotti  861
  152 Milovich, Colson          EL U-1000  Dover   817
  153 Mitchell, Ben             EL U-1000  Orchar  527
  154 Nadkami, Dilan            EL U-1000  Birchw  596
  155 Nash, Andrew              EL U-1000  StRaph  580
  156 Pleasant, James           EL U-1000  Parks   448
  157 Pleasant, Johnathan       EL U-1000  Parks   531
  158 Poduska, Walter           EL U-1000  Roxbur  839
  159 Ramalingam, Aditi         EL U-1000  Hillcr  630
  160 Rambert, Stone            EL U-1000  OlmstP  584
  161 Rutherford, Elijah        EL U-1000  HawkLS  641
  162 Shi, Leo                  EL U-1000  MayCE   542
  163 Sundaram, Rohan           EL U-1000  HawkLS  658
  164 Tangen, James             EL U-1000  Menlo   594
  165 Zhang, James              EL U-1000  Roxbur  577
  166 Zhang, Michael            EL U-1000  Roxbur  510
  167 Anderson, Ivor            4-5 U500   Newton  105
  168 Cheney, Victoria          4-5 U500   Newton  105
  169 Conway, Larraya           4-5 U500   Newton  101
  170 Cooper, Shermon           4-5 U500   Newton  160
  171 Elbadawy, Omar            4-5 U500   Birchw  376
  172 Evans, Isaiah             4-5 U500   Newton
  173 Flores, Xavier            4-5 U500   Newton  127
  174 Frimel, Christian         4-5 U500   StAmbB  195
  175 Gopireddy, Karthik        4-5 U500   Parks   456
  176 Huddleston, Logan         4-5 U500   Newton  105
  177 Kaganovich, Jason         4-5 U500   Roxbur  105
  178 King, Evan                4-5 U500   Newton  405
  179 Kunam, Yashwin            4-5 U500   Orchar  469
  180 Li, Michael               4-5 U500   Parks   246
  181 Maguran, Mariah           4-5 U500   Newton  241
  182 Mendez, Adriel            4-5 U500   Newton  486
  183 Middendorf, Lohen         4-5 U500   DiscMt  432
  184 Mitchell, Annie           4-5 U500   Newton
  185 Nikitin, David            4-5 U500   Hilltp  346
  186 Noga, Adam                4-5 U500   Menlo   480
  187 Pace, I'Saic              4-5 U500   Newton  492
  188 Patel, Ridhi              4-5 U500   Parks   101
  189 Preciado, Angel           4-5 U500   Newton
  190 Qi, Brayden               4-5 U500   Parks   271
  191 Rivera, Eli               4-5 U500   Newton  265
  192 Santiago, Ninoshka        4-5 U500   Newton  101
  193 Scott, David              4-5 U500   OrchHo  114
  194 Shields, Luke             4-5 U500   STEMMS  148
  195 Smith, Durrelle           4-5 U500   Newton
  196 Vadivelan, Elakia         4-5 U500   BestCl  329
  197 Vernet-Odom, Marissa      4-5 U500   Newton  103
  198 Washington, Rumi          4-5 U500   Menlo   470
  199 Armstrong, Isabelle       K-3 U-500  Menlo   125
  200 Bumpers, Roy Allen        K-3 U-500  MillrE  367
  201 Chimalakonda, Mukund      K-3 U-500  Lewis   346
  202 Cunningham, Christopher   K-3 U-500  Blvd
  203 Denk, Benjamin            K-3 U-500  Rowlin  475
  204 Fye, Gabrielle            K-3 U-500  Lewis   103
  205 Gage, Nathaniel           K-3 U-500  Menlo   310
  206 Gulati, Manya             K-3 U-500  DiscMt  493
  207 Henderson, Cameron        K-3 U-500  HawkLS  166
  208 Huddleston, Joshua        K-3 U-500  Newton  167
  209 Hurley, Gavin             K-3 U-500  Mercer  250
  210 Jayaprakash, Nandan       K-3 U-500  Parks   240
  211 Johnston, Evan            K-3 U-500  Overlk  287
  212 Johnston, Greer           K-3 U-500  Overlk  248
  213 Juyal,Prisha              K-3 U-500  DiscMt  101
  214 Kaganovich, Ryan          K-3 U-500  Roxbur  399
  215 Katiyar, Veeraj           K-3 U-500  BestCl  114
  216 Kesari, Naisha            K-3 U-500  AvonHe
  217 King, Michayla            K-3 U-500  Menlo   105
  218 Kleyner, David            K-3 U-500  BestCl  331
  219 Liu, Nathan               K-3 U-500  Roxbur
  220 Madhan, Aswath            K-3 U-500  Menlo   116
  221 Mandepudi, Sai            K-3 U-500  HuntEL  105
  222 Mayhugh, Cameron          K-3 U-500  Fernwa  105
  223 Myneni, Vanshika          K-3 U-500  ChipEL  351
  224 Nalam, Shriman            K-3 U-500  Incar   337
  225 Nandwa, Emmanuel          K-3 U-500  LakeRg  295
  226 Neorr, Colman             K-3 U-500  Menlo   429
  227 O'Neil, Rekha             K-3 U-500  Menlo   259
  228 Pierce, Reyna             K-3 U-500  Parks   173
  229 Pierce, Rickey            K-3 U-500  Parks   206
  230 Regan, Kadin              K-3 U-500  DiscMt  495
  231 Shaik, Suhana             K-3 U-500  Hillcr  497
  232 Tangen, Gabriel           K-3 U-500  Menlo   112
  233 Vadivelan, Arun           K-3 U-500  BestCl  472
  234 Wagner, Hank              K-3 U-500  Roxbur  308
  235 Yagour, Luke              K-3 U-500  Parks   386
  236 Yagour, Olivia            K-3 U-500  Parks
  237 Zachariah, Ethan          K-3 U-500  FtIsla  316
  238 Zeng, Ted                 K-3 U-500  Roxbur  158
  239 Ziegler, Michael          K-3 U-500  HighEL  231


X