Fist Bump Open

6/19/2021

Open

No.NameSectRate
1Jaffe, JoelOpen2143
2Lui, KentOpen2060
3Modlin, TreyOpen2144
4Reed jr., Jonas MOpen1955
5Song, HansenOpen
6Wright, William BOpen2207

U1900

No.NameSectRate
1Gu, MinghaoU19001589
2Harper, AliciaU19001549
3Hart, AndrewU19001511
4Shankar, AdithU19001503
5Soni, Arjun GorakhU19001711
6Strothers, KennethU19001869
7Tripathi, AmoghU19001681
8Van Zandweghe, HenU19001774
9Wang, LeoxiaofengU19001502

U1500

No.NameSectRate
1Brumbaugh, NicholasU1500
2Deibler, Timothy AU15001047
3Muralidharan, HareshU1500
4O'Connell, DaneU1500
5Parran, JonathanU15001094
6Radhakrishnan, ShaU15001231
7Vasantha Kumar, HaU15001011

U1000

No.NameSectRate
1Bashkin, IzabellaU1000
2Chao, LukeU1000834
3Hart, JesseU1000618
4Kislyansky, ValeriaU1000471
5Lagman, Lana MU1000499
6Lamtalaa, YassineU1000
7Miller, NolanU1000
8Muralidharan, KaarticU1000
9Pennington, OwenU1000994
10Radcliff, NateU1000
11Sawyer, Timothy AU1000926
12Tokmazeysky, SamU1000

U500

No.NameSectRate
1Bashkin, NathanU500
2Cheng, JasonU500
3Cui, EdwardU500
4Ravishankar, AkashhU500
5Salisbury, MaxU500
6Trouw, AllestairU500
7Vakharia, ShailU500
8Van de Krol, AnnekeU500
9Whang, GabriellaU500
10Wu, AlinaU500